Sideway

Kører11-sep30-okt08-jan11-mar17-junResultatSlut Placering
Steen6151512105852
Brian1212121585951
Johnny5101010124742
Keld8608153737
Christian1080622626
Perben456552521
Per028061616
Maslak1500001515
Brønne035241414
Kasper0404088
Johnny A0003366
Kim K0140055
Kristian0031155
Kørte Point
11-09-201930-10-201908-01-202011-03-202017-06-2020
Maslak 22Steen 21Steen 21Brian 20Keld 20
Brian 19Brian 20Brian 20Steen 19Johnny 19
Christian 19Johnny 16Johnny 19Johnny 18Steen 19
Keld 11Christian 15Per 14Keld 16Brian 17
Steen 8Keld 14Perben 9Christian 15Per 15
Johnny 3Perben 10Brønne 7Perben 12Perben 13
Perben 2Kasper 9Kim K 4Kasper 10Brønne 12
Brønne 8Kristian 1Johnny A 10Johnny A 6
Per 7Brønne 6Christian 6
Kim 0Kristian 3Kristian 5
Kim K 3