Sideway

Kører15-sep03-nov05-jan23-feb20-aprResultatSlut Placering
Brian10151515157060
Steen1251212125348
Per6100883232
Johnny A15120002727
Johnny888002424
Egon3261002121
Perben540662121
Keld00100102020
Kimo060501111
Kristian4003077
Brønne0304077
Kørte Point
15-09-202003-11-202005-01-202223-02-202220-04-2022
Johnny A 22pBrian 23pBrian 20pBrian 21pBrian 20p
Steen 19pJohnny A 20pSteen 20pSteen 17pSteen 17p
Brian 15pPer 14pKeld 13pEgon 16pKeld 14p
Johnny 15pJohnny 12pJohnny 7pPer 15pPer 7p
Per 11pKimo 11pEgon 4pPerben 10pPerben 2p
Perben 8pSteen 10pKimo 8p
Kristian 7pPerben 9pBrønne 7p
Egon 1pBrønne 9pKristian 2p
Egon 0p