1/24 Scaleauto

Kører16-okt04-dec12-feb13-maj01-julResultatSlut placering
Keld015012154242
Brian1210810105042
Christian112015124040
Johnny10215843937
kristian845262523
Steen6310302222
Perben084552222
Brønne206631717
Johnny A310481616
Maslak1500001515
Kasper0012001212
Kim K550001010
Per0600066
Jan4000044
Kørte omgange
16-10-201904-12-201912-02-202013-05-202001-07-2020
Maslak 231,2Keld 226,3Johnny 207,2Christian 212,8Keld 233,1
Brian 223,3Christian 219,2Kasper 198,9Keld 203,6Christian 215,7
Johnny 217,8Brian 217,4Steen 194,5Brian 202,6Brian 213,1
Kristian 201,6Perben 207,0Brian 194,0Johnny 200,1Johnny A 212,4
Steen 193,5Per 195,2Brønne 188,0Brønne 193,2Kristian 208,1
Kim K 193,2Kim K 190,5Kristian 172,9Perben 189,4Perben 206,3
Jan 177,4Kristian 188,7Perben 143,8Johnny A 157,9Johnny 205,7
Johnny A 176,7Steen 171,5Steen 132,2Brønne 187,7
Brønne 110,2Johnny 167,3Kristian 129,4
Christian 28,0Johnny A 165,8
Brønne 66,7