BRM

Kører20-sep08-nov10-jan06-mar17-aprSlut Placering
Brian151215151560
Steen61512121049
Perben810810436
Johnny108100836
Johnny A125561235
Christian0268016
Per 0342312
Brønne5020512
Kristian3600211
Ole003317
Kasper011406
Keld000066
Kof000505
Lars400004
Egon040004
Kim K200002
Jakob000101
Kørte Point
20-09-202308-11-202310-01-202406-03-202417-04-2024
Brian 22pSteen 20pBrian 23pBrian 25pBrian 19p
Johnny A 21pBrian 19pSteen 20pSteen 23pJohnny A 18p
Johnny 18pPerben 18pJohnny 18pPerben 21pSteen 18p
Perben 15pJohnny 15pPerben 15pChristian 15pJohnny 16p
Steen 11pKristian 11pChristian 15pJohnny A 13pKeld 15p
Brønne 10pJohnny A 8pJohnny A 12pKof 12pBrønne 15p
Lars 6pEgon 8Per 9pKasper 11pPerben 13p
Kristian 4pPer 8pOle 5pOle 9pPer 11p
Kim k 3pChristian 8pBrønne 5pPer 9pKristian 10p
Kasper 8pKasper 5pJakob 4pOle 7p
Brønne 5pKristian 5pEgon 2pEgon 6p
Brønne 2pChristian 5p
Jakob 4p