BRM

Kører23-okt11-dec19-feb20-maj24-junResultatSlut Placering
Johnny15151515157560
Brian12101012125646
Perben101212003434
Steen8581083934
Keld3358102926
Per646042020
Brønne281601717
Kim Z564001515
Johnny A003551313
Kristian0200688
Christian1024077
Jan H4000044
Kim K0100011
Kørte Point
23-10-201911-12-201919-02-202020-05-202024-06-2020
Johnny 23Johnny 21Johnny 21Johnny 21Johnny 20
Brian 21Perben 19Perben 19Brian 20Brian 18
Perben 16Brian 18Brian 14Steen 15Keld 16
Steen 14Brønne 15Steen 13Keld 13Steen 14
Per 14Kim Z 13Per 11Brønne 8Kristian 8
Kim 13Steen 12Keld 11Johnny A 6Johnny A 7
Jan H 11Per 10Kim Z 11Christian 3Per 4
Keld 11Keld 8Johnny A 9
Brønne 9Kristian 4Christian 7
Christian 8Kim K 2Brønne 6
Johnny A 4
Kristian 2