Classic

Kører22-sep10-nov19-jan02-mar27-aprResultatSlut Placering
Brian1515010125252
Johnny1210815156052
Perben886483430
Johnny A4015822929
Brønne6655103227
Steen10010242626
Keld00121202424
Kristian304651818
Per500361414
Maslak0120001212
Egon2000022
Kørte omgange
22-09-202110-11-202119-01-202202-03-202227-04-2022
Brian 198,5Brian 204,2Johnny A 193,7Johnny 196,2Johnny 193,1
Johnny 193,5Maslak 201,7Keld 191,5Keld 195,5Brian 187,0
Steen 193,0Johnny 196,4Steen 187,7Brian 190,4Brønne 183,8
Perben 191,3Perben 183,1Johnny 179,2Johnny A 184,7Perben 177,5
Brønne 181,7Brønne 173,9Perben 178,0Kristian 170,9Per 177,1
Per 181,0Brønne 169,0Brønne 170,4Kristian 170,8
Johnny A 178,4Kristian 161,7Perben 164,4Steen 162,9
Kristian 171,4Per 164,1Johnny A 161,0
Egon 154,5Steen 131,3