Classic

Kører02-okt13-nov22-jan04-mar10-junResultatSlut Placering
Brian810151585648
Johnny015108124545
Steen150510154545
Maslak120121203636
Keld10086103434
Brønne4124442824
Perben566562823
Per683001717
Kristian341231312
Johnny A132151211
Kim K250301010
Kørte omgange
02-10-201913-11-201922-01-202004-03-202010-06-2020
Steen 194,4Johnny 190,8Brian 205,6Brian 205,0Steen 201,1
Maslak 189,8Brønne 186,3Maslak 199,9Maslak 204,8Johnny 197,2
Keld 188,5Brian 183,8Johnny 193,8Steen 199,9Keld 193,4
Brian 181,1Per 181,5Keld 189,3Johnny 197,1Brian 190,4
Per 177,7Perben 176,6Perben 189,3Keld 191,9Perben 184,0
Perben 176,5Kim K 173,7Steen 183,0Perben 181,6Johnny A 179,0
Brønne 173,7Kristian 158,0Brønne 181,9Brønne 175,9Brønne 178,0
Kristian 164,1Johnny A 154,5Per 175,9Kim K 171,3Kristian 174,0
Kim K 154,1Johnny A 171,7Kristian 159,8
Johnny A 148,1Kristian 125,8Johnny A 130,4
Per 89,3