Gruppe C

Kører01-sep13-okt01-dec16-feb30-marResultatSlut Placering
Brian15121515157260
Steen5151012125449
Johnny1010120104242
Perben1268263432
Johnny A880883232
Brønne606552222
Kristian050431212
Keld0001001010
Per000641010
Kim K0003033
Kørte omgange
01-09-202113-10-202101-12-202116-02-202230-03-2022
Brian 184,9Steen 189,5Brian 185,4Brian 186,3Brian 179,3
Perben 175,0Brian 186,3Johnny 182,0Steen 181,6Steen 175,7
Johnny 174,4Johnny 179,6Steen 176,3Keld 173,5Johnny 175,5
Johnny A 158,8Johnny A 166,3Perben 168,1Johnny A 170,0Johnny A 167,0
Brønne 147,6Perben 158,9Brønne 165,6Per 164,7Perben 163,0
Steen 142,0Kristian 153,5Brønne 159,7Brønne 161,1
Kristian 151,8Per 160,2
Kim K 148,4Kristian 158,3
Perben 143,5