Gruppe C

Kører09-okt27-nov29-jan03-jun08-julResultatSlut Placering
Maslak15151510157060
Brian0101215124949
Steen881012104840
Christian1260822828
Johnny055582323
Perben128601717
Robin4120001616
Mogens1006001616
Brønne004451313
Keld040061010
Per3320088
Johnny A0003477
Torben6000066
Bjarne5000055
Kasper2030055
Kristian0002355
Kim K0110022
Martin0000000
Kørte omgange
09-10-201927-11-201929-01-202003-06-202008-07-2020
Maslak 187,7Maslak 189,1Maslak 188,5Brian 189,4Maslak 194,8
Christian 183,0Robin 184,3Brian 184,9Steen 187,9Brian 190,3
Mogens 180,2Brian 184,2Steen 179,1Maslak 187,5Steen 189,1
Steen 180,2Steen 183,5Perben 175,7Christian 182,5Johnny 183,5
Torben 176,1Christian 178,0Mogens 174,1Perben 175,1Keld 174,7
Bjarne 174,2Johnny 173,1Johnny 172,8Johnny 174,8Brønne 174,5
Robin 172,3Keld 171,9Brønne 168,5Brønne 173,5Johnny A 162,8
Per 167,3Per 169,9Kasper 167,8Johnny A 162,8Kristian 152,0
Kasper 162,4Perben 169,9Per 167,0Kristian 144,6Christian 72,7
Perben 160,1Kim K 162,1Kim K 163,4
Kim K 157,7Johnny A 160,4Johnny A 162,4
Martin 155,2Bjarne 161,8
Brian 144,5
Johnny 136,7