1/32 Open

Kører25-sep06-nov15-jan27-feb27-majResultatSlut Placering
Brian156158125650
Steen12121012105646
Johnny315121084845
Maslak00815153838
Perben886062828
Keld6104042424
Christian1000652121
Kristian531411413
Brønne053321313
Johnny A005531313
Per442001010
Kim K0202044
Kørte Point
25-09-201906-11-201815-01-202027-02-202027-05-2020
Brian 20Johnny 21Brian 22Maslak 22Maslak 20
Steen 19Steen 18Johnny 21Steen 18Brian 16
Christian 15Keld 16Steen 19Johnny 18Steen 16
Perben 13Perben 16Maslak 15Brian 14Johnny 16
Keld 11Brian 11Perben 14Christian 12Perben 13
Kristian 19Brønne 10Johnny A 10Johnny A 9Christian 13
Per 4Per 8Keld 10Kristian 6Keld 7
Johnny 0Kristian 7Brønne 8Brønne 5Johnny A 6
Kim K 1Per 7Kim K 4Brønne 4
Kristian 3Kristian 3
Kim K 3