1/32 Open

Kører06-okt24-nov26-jan23-mar11-majResultatSlut Placering
Brian15121215156957
Perben105012103737
Steen6100883232
Maslak01515003030
Johnny1288002828
Per3051052323
Johnny A0610062222
Brønne836602323
Keld0400121616
Kristian520501212
Egon4100055
Kim kok0000444
Kørte Point
06-10-202124-11-202126-01-202223-03-202211-05-2022
Brian 23pMaslak 22pMaslak 21pBrian 22pBrian 20p
Johnny 21pBrian 21pBrian 14pPerben 16pKeld 17p
Perben 14pSteen 15pJohnny A 14pPer 13pPerben 15p
Brønne 13pJohnny 15pJohnny 12pSteen 13pSteen 12p
Steen 13pJohnny A 11pBrønne 8pBrønne 6pJohnny A 9p
Kristian 5pPerben 11pPer 3pKristian 2pPer 3p
Egon 4pKeld 11pKim K 2p
Per 4pBrønne 8p
Kristian 5p
Egon 1p