1/32 Open

Kører06-sep25-okt13-dec14-feb03-aprSlut Placering
Brian10315151555
Johnny5121081242
Leif154126437
Per810010634
Johnny A12585130
Steen026121030
Christian41500827
Perben0644317
Lars6050011
Keld0800210
Brønne003058
Ole302207
Kristian210003
Egon000303
Kim k000000
Kasper000000
Kørte Point
14-09-202225-10-202313-12-202314-02-202403-04-2024
Leif 20pChristian 23pBrian 24pBrian 23pBrian 22p
Johnny A 20pJohnny 16pLeif 19pSteen 21pJohnny 20p
Brian 16pPer 16pJohnny 19pPer 15pSteen 15p
Per 14pKeld 16pJohnny A 12pJohnny 14pChristian 14p
Lars 12pPerben 16pSteen 10pLeif 14pPer 13p
Johnny 11pJohnny A 13pLars 8pJohnny A 14pBrønne 13p
Christian 6pLeif 12pPerben 8pPerben 10pLeif 12p
Ole 4pBrian 12pBrønne 6pEgon 3pPerben 12p
Kristian 4pSteen 10pOle 2pOle 1pKeld 11p
Kristian 9pJohnny A 11p
Egon 5pKasper 11p
Kim K 4pOle 5p
Lars 4pKristian 5p
Egon 4p